Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 22 april 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Johan Berg BK Klossen Herrar A 22-30
2. Simon Hurtig BK Klossen Herrar A 22-30
3. Tony Bodin Täby BwK Herrar A 22-30
4. Christian Eriksson Strands BK Herrar A 31-40
5. Jörgen Arvidsson Edsbyns BK Herrar A 41-50
6. Per Wennberg Edsbyns BK Herrar A 41-50
7. Berra Hillström Strands BK Herrar A 51-64
8. Lennart Grahn LBK Hudik Herrar A 51-64
9. Mats Winlund BK Klossen Herrar A 51-64
10. Mikael Hedström Strands BK Herrar A 51-64
11. Peter Claar BK Klossen Herrar A 51-64
12. Sven Mossberg LBK Hudik Herrar A 51-64
13. Thomas Lindberg Strands BK Herrar A 51-64
14. Esbjörn Lindberg Edsbyns BK Herrar A 65-
15. Alexander Rosén Rudberg BK Klossen Herrar B 22-30
16. Christer Eriksson Edsbyns BK Herrar B 41-50
17. Mikael Berg BK Klossen Herrar B 51-64
18. Per-Ove Jonsson BK Klossen Herrar B 51-64
19. Peter Bodell BK Klossen Herrar B 51-64
20. Linnéa Hedblom BK Lin Damer A 17-21
21. Sofia Berg BK Klossen Damer A 22-30
22. Linda Andersson BK Lin Damer A 31-40
23. Sigrid Månström BK Elan Damer A 65-
24. Kristin Hellström BK Lin Damer B 17-21
25. Linda Johansson Sanna BK Damer B 41-50
26. Eva Engström BK Lin Damer B 51-64
27. Eva Lindfors BK Elan Damer B 51-64
28. Helena Embretzén BK Elan Damer B 51-64
29. Marie Johansson BK Lin Damer B 51-64
30. Monika Sundberg BK Elan Damer B 51-64
31. Pethra Hellström BK Lin Damer B 51-64
32. Lasse Bäcklund BK Klossen Elitklass Herr
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Mats Winlund BK Klossen Herrar A 51-64
  Per-Ove Jonsson BK Klossen Herrar B 51-64
2. Alexander Rosén Rudberg BK Klossen Herrar B 22-30
  Simon Hurtig BK Klossen Herrar A 22-30
3. Berra Hillström Strands BK Herrar A 51-64
  Christian Eriksson Strands BK Herrar A 31-40
4. Mikael Hedström Strands BK Herrar A 51-64
  Thomas Lindberg Strands BK Herrar A 51-64
5. Helena Embretzén BK Elan Damer B 51-64
  Sigrid Månström BK Elan Damer A 65-
6. Eva Lindfors BK Elan Damer B 51-64
  Monika Sundberg BK Elan Damer B 51-64
7. Jörgen Arvidsson Edsbyns BK Herrar A 41-50
  Per Wennberg Edsbyns BK Herrar A 41-50
8. Lennart Grahn LBK Hudik Herrar A 51-64
  Sven Mossberg LBK Hudik Herrar A 51-64
9. Kristin Hellström BK Lin Damer B 17-21
  Linda Andersson BK Lin Damer A 31-40