Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Torsdagen den 10 maj 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Holm Kvänums BK Herrar A -16
2. Christoffer Ivarsson Kvänums BK Herrar A -16
3. Linus Söderlund BK Kaskad Herrar A 17-21
4. Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC Herrar A 22-30
5. Oskar Ilfeldt BK Kaskad Herrar A 22-30
6. Sebastian Gustavsson BK Origo Herrar A 31-40
7. Dennis Johansson Kvänums BK Herrar A 41-50
8. Sören Berggren Kvänums BK Herrar A 51-64
9. Thomas Buska LBK Hudik Herrar A 51-64
10. Peter Pettersson BK Kaskad Herrar A 65-
11. Yngve Carlsson BK Origo Herrar A 65-
12. Henrik Nyström Sigma BK Herrar B 22-30
13. Hans Ivarsson Kvänums BK Herrar B 41-50
14. Jennie Andersson Kvänums BK Damer A 31-40
15. Johanna Andersson BK Granen Damer A 31-40
16. Malin Larsson BK Granen Damer A 31-40
17. Susanne Gustavsson Kvänums BK Damer A 41-50
18. Terese Jonsson Sandvikens AIK BK Damer A 41-50
19. Helena Ohlsson BK Brio Damer A 51-64
20. Kristina Nordenson BK Granen Damer A 51-64
21. Lena Jonsson BK Granen Damer A 51-64
22. Anna-Greta Bergström Mini Arccus Club Damer A 65-
23. Moa Jonsson Sandvikens AIK BK Damer B 17-21
24. Josefina Åslund BK Granen Damer B 41-50
25. Anna-Carin Björklund BK Granen Damer B 51-64
26. Birgitta Eklund BK Granen Damer B 51-64
27. Carina Johansson Kvänums BK Damer B 51-64
28. Siv-Anne Larsson Kvänums BK Damer B 51-64
29. Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
30. James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
31. Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha Elitklass Dam
32.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anna-Carin Björklund BK Granen Damer B 51-64
  Birgitta Eklund BK Granen Damer B 51-64
2. Kristina Nordenson BK Granen Damer A 51-64
  Lena Jonsson BK Granen Damer A 51-64
3. Johanna Andersson BK Granen Damer A 31-40
  Malin Larsson BK Granen Damer A 31-40
4. Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
  James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
5. Oskar Ilfeldt BK Kaskad Herrar A 22-30
  Sebastian Gustavsson BK Origo Herrar A 31-40