Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 19 maj 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anders Norrvik Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 22-30
2. Sebastian Persson IS Göta Herrar A 22-30
3. Mikael Kanold Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 31-40
4. Anders Öhman Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 41-50
5. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 41-50
6. Rickard Thelander Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 41-50
7. Albin Wase Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 17-21
8. Erik Löfveberg Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 17-21
9. Anton Lindberg Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 22-30
10. David Nilsson Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 31-40
11. Daniel De Frutos Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 41-50
12. Jörgen Ek BC Pegasus Herrar B 51-64
13. Thomas Kedvik Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 51-64
14. Tony Svensson Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 51-64
15. Emma Halttunen Spader Dam Damer A -16
16. Viktoria Nilsson Sundbybergs IK Damer A 17-21
17. Amelie Holgersson Sundbybergs IK Damer A 22-30
18. Cassandra Persheden Sundbybergs IK Damer A 22-30
19. Lina Elfström Sundbybergs IK Damer A 22-30
20. Pernilla Arvidsson Sundbybergs IK Damer A 31-40
21. Charlotta Lundin Sundbybergs IK Damer A 41-50
22. Kamilla Christensen Sundbybergs IK Damer B 41-50
23. Roxana Layrisse Sundbybergs IK Damer B 41-50
24. Johan Danielsson IS Göta Elitklass Herr
25. Karl Wahlgren IS Göta Elitklass Herr
26. Mikael Gibbemark Sundbybergs IK Elitklass Herr
27. Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Elitklass Herr
28. Rasmus Edvall IS Göta Elitklass Herr
29. Robin Persson IS Göta Elitklass Herr
30. Jessica Larsson Sundbybergs IK Elitklass Dam
31. Sandra Svantesson IS Göta Elitklass Dam
32. Sanna Tetri Sundbybergs IK Elitklass Dam
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Karl Wahlgren IS Göta Elitklass Herr
  Rasmus Edvall IS Göta Elitklass Herr
2. Johan Danielsson IS Göta Elitklass Herr
  Robin Persson IS Göta Elitklass Herr
3. Anders Öhman Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 41-50
  Mikael Kanold Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 31-40
4. Jessica Larsson Sundbybergs IK Elitklass Dam
  Sanna Tetri Sundbybergs IK Elitklass Dam
5. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 41-50
  Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Elitklass Herr
6. Lina Elfström Sundbybergs IK Damer A 22-30
  Viktoria Nilsson Sundbybergs IK Damer A 17-21