Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Torsdagen den 29 mars 15:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs IF
167 137 144 155 178 138 197 157     1273
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Patric Johansson
BK Ax
190 178 173 228 204 225 179 154     1531
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Andreas Holm
BK Ax
219 205 258 202 299 202 223 198     1806
2. Jesper Jelvin
BK Ax
183 224 227 226 192 247 226 207     1732
3. Robin Holm
BK Ax
236 170 214 188 256 236 198 226     1724
4. Stefan Runström
Turebergs IF
181 192 113 233 212 162 151 201     1445
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tobias Karlsson
BK Ax
211 263 237 258 266 256 248 202     1941
2. Thomas Åhlén
Turebergs IF
206 264 248 188 196 232 166 256     1756
3. Robin Österholm
Sollentuna BwK
155 181 170 181 210 179 233 203     1512
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ingvar Sjögren
BK Ax
278 259 215 237 259 224 205 258     1935
2. Jan Ahlén
Turebergs IF
263 224 242 213 202 161 220 194     1719
3. Anders Holm
Sollentuna BwK
190 175 269 238 201 223 193 181     1670
4. Jörgen Nyberg
Turebergs IF
158 159 241 184 184 168 187 174     1455
5. Stefan Ohlsson
Sollentuna BwK
179 166 177 155 134 188 173 175     1347
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs IF
169 229 206 162 203 222 210 234     1635
2. Robin Ljungqvist
Turebergs IF
166 157 171 171 212 148 210 211     1446
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Markus Engberg
Turebergs IF
201 192 234 192 216 213 247 212     1707
 
 
HERRAR B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Henrik Hedlycke
BK Rudbeck
160 216 164 215 209 131 176 138     1409
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stig Persson
Sollentuna BwK
172 192 194 224 224 191 143 210     1550
2. Christer Åhlin
BK Ax
210 145 179 133 221 176 202 220     1486
3. Frank Welander
BK Ax
202 214 165 156 160 215 155 199     1466
4. Michael Johansson
BK Ax
225 187 152 167 150 193 159 227     1460
5. Michael Burman
BK Rudbeck
170 222 151 153 162 176 188 183     1405
6. Dylan Färemark
BK Rudbeck
174 178 184 168 170 177 147 172     1370
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lars-Erik Karlsson
BK Ax
192 195 196 133 193 198 204 191     1502
2. Alar Laas
BK Rudbeck
180 174 191 215 147 151 171 154     1383
3. Henrik Gustafsson
Turebergs IF
146 171 186 146 148 188 188 190     1363
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Helene Fischbach
Sollentuna BwK
195 204 244 246 204 233 267 206     1799
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kaija-Leena Andersson
Sollentuna BwK
169 120 194 166 159 199 155 241     1403
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Rose-Marie Malmros Lindberg
Sollentuna BwK
124 139 147 176 167 145 180 166     1244
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
159 157 158 154 180 193 205 195     1401
2. Tarja Karlsson
Sollentuna BwK
126 129 169 155 176 174 189 163     1281