Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Torsdagen den 10 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christoffer Ivarsson
Kvänums BK
181 201 166 188 144 148 227 166     1421
2. Alexander Holm
Kvänums BK
181 166 168 204 121 175 168 126     1309
 
 
HERRAR A 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Linus Söderlund
BK Kaskad
224 154 246 193 137 183 253 195     1585
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Oskar Ilfeldt
BK Origo
236 200 208 176 221 182 276 197     1696
2. Anton Adolfsson
Team Alingsås BC
202 175 189 258 168 170 182 168     1512
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sebastian Gustavsson
BK Origo
214 220 248 243 192 205 184 179     1685
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Dennis Johansson
Kvänums BK
257 192 223 169 198 229 153 190     1611
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Thomas Buska
LBK Hudik
149 188 143 198 191 228 161 174     1432
2. Sören Berggren
Kvänums BK
116 171 164 189 184 169 208 193     1394
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Pettersson
BK Kaskad
160 232 247 201 191 179 205 211     1626
2. Yngve Carlsson
BK Origo
203 170 205 188 191 203 176 201     1537
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Henrik Nyström
BK Origo
170 159 168 189 157 199 164 162     1368
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Hans Ivarsson
Kvänums BK
150 148 165 117 126 170 187 154     1217
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Malin Larsson
Team Vasa BC
201 190 171 187 188 190 237 233     1597
2. Jennie Andersson
Kvänums BK
165 214 225 154 222 203 157 177     1517
3. Johanna Andersson
Team Vasa BC
170 176 181 172 184 173 221 173     1450
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Terese Jonsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
209 180 182 170 214 185 173 160     1473
2. Susanne Gustavsson
Kvänums BK
145 128 188 158 156 157 174 125     1231
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kristina Nordenson
Team Vasa BC
180 213 181 206 136 188 199 185     1488
2. Lena Jonsson
Team Vasa BC
180 183 185 179 192 194 172 179     1464
3. Helena Ohlsson
BK Brio
213 196 174 174 145 162 182 167     1413
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anna-Greta Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
178 187 207 189 169 189 156 187     1462
 
 
DAMER B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Moa Jonsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
192 201 146 142 181 210 169 181     1422
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Josefina Åslund
Team Vasa BC
137 175 172 134 142 192 185 183     1320
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anna-Carin Björklund
Team Vasa BC
156 174 180 152 177 127 147 183     1296
2. Siv-Anne Larsson
Kvänums BK
156 144 156 161 154 146 177 186     1280
3. Birgitta Eklund
Team Vasa BC
137 180 178 160 169 176 146 134     1280
4. Carina Johansson
Kvänums BK
117 112 139 128 168 156 170 167     1157
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. James Gruffman
Team Alingsås BC
277 296 227 197 257 239 279 256     2028
2. Gustaf Johansson
Team Alingsås BC
182 258 267 218 187 210 130 203     1655
 
 
ELITKLASS DAM
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jenny Karlsson
BK Skrufscha
158 190 265 254 229 223 247 192     1758