Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Fredagen den 18 maj 12:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix
182 201 247 201 191 218 234 172     1646
2. Martin Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix
169 216 211 207 199 245 221 177     1645
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sören Rådsäter
Östersunds Bowlingklubb
200 202 192 266 154 190 193 185     1582
2. Peter Andersson
BK Skrufscha
158 169 191 247 176 198 200 231     1570
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ingolf Lundevall
BK Rättvik
212 214 192 199 176 181 154 197     1525
2. Göran Stoor
Sigma BK
188 158 165 199 203 232 159 182     1486
3. Nils-Erik Bergsmo
Östersunds BK
127 169 136 176 164 161 192 208     1333
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christian Nilsson
BK Skrufscha
245 247 155 163 235 193 203 204     1645
2. Conny Halvarsson
Östersunds BK
150 207 187 185 192 170 212 158     1461
3. Göran Fransson
Stånga IF
164 159 213 178 154 212 153 173     1406
4. Benny Lagerström
Sigma BK
180 193 186 154 163 177 192 147     1392
5. Johan Rundgren
BK Force
189 201 170 154 154 147 188 181     1384
6. Peter Rooslien
Sigma BK
201 174 160 145 162 174 156 159     1331
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Åsa Myrén
Sollentuna Bowlingklubb
222 165 207 151 222 166 219 168     1520
2. Elin Granström
Sollentuna Bowlingklubb
188 170 122 155 169 195 229 148     1376
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mia Johansson Carlsson
Sigma BK
201 167 233 214 165 206 166 158     1510
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ulrika Heuvelman
BK Skrufscha
184 192 178 201 185 225 165 235     1565
2. Anneli Juhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan Bowlingclub
190 163 165 180 190 135 214 244     1481
3. Anita Wanhainen
Team Södertälje BK
157 202 172 204 201 168 149 161     1414
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Gun Alström
Bowlingklubben Mistral
144 145 104 174 165 142 150 166     1190
 
 
DAMER B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ida Wistrand
Stånga IF
156 130 168 126 175 169 166 197     1287
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annette Hofvander
Sollentuna Bowlingklubb
199 200 213 153 183 136 182 213     1479
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Viktor Albihn
Örgryte IS BF
204 232 176 223 210 290 231 194     1760
2. Hampus Nilsson
Örgryte IS BF
145 207 160 211 203 234 208 150     1518
 
 
ELITKLASS DAM
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alida Molander
BK Skrufscha
223 199 235 181 207 175 197 248     1665
2. Lisa Lindell
BK Högland
155 201 230 204 222 211 181 168     1572